?

Log in

Flycker's bitchings and rantings

Name:
versusinfinity
Birthdate:
9 April 1986
Website:
Real name: Jeremey Bryant Krizen
Nicknames: Flycker, Flyck, Fly, Jere, Bigfoot, Germs.
Age: 20
Height: 6'6"
Hair: Mediocre brown.
Eyes: Brown.

I drive a black Mercury Mountaineer, and I'm a bit paranoid.

Video Games: Final Fantasy series, Breath of Fire Series, Dance Dance Revolution, Okami, Guitar Hero

Anime: Hellsing, Witch Hunter Robin, Neon Genesis Evangelion, Rurouni Kenshin (Samurai X as well), Ranma 1/2, Wolf's Rain, Trigun, Digimon, Yu Gi Oh, Elfen Lied.

Cartoons: Tom and Jerry, Invader Zim, Rave Master, Teen titans.

I also Role Play, and I hope to be an author.

I think that should do it.



Advent Children is life






Vincent/Lucrecia is Hopeless Love






AVALANCHE are Love






Jenova is Ancient Love


*bottom three banners made by nephilim*
09 camaro, advent children, aeris, afi, anime, avenged sevenfold, bat country, before crisis, bumblebee, choshu, cid, cloud, cloud strife, crisis core, ddr, despairs ray, diana gabaldon, dirge of cerberus, dragonfly in amber, drums of autumn, elena, elfen lied, excel saga, ffvii, final fantasy, final fantasy 13, final fantasy 7, final fantasy versus 13, final fantasy versus xiii, final fantasy vii, final fantasy xiii, football, freedom fighters, friends who care, friends who don't care, full metal panic, gazette, geostigma, good music, hiten mitsurugi-ryu, hitokiri battousai, hojo, j-e-n-o-v-a, japan, jenova, jibun kakumei, joushou gaidou, jrock, junon, kamiya kaoru, kamiya kasshin-ryu, kaoru kamiya, kenshin, kenshin himura, kenshin x kaoru, kenshin x tomoe, killing me, kingdom hearts, kingdom hearts 2, kyoto, l'arc~en~ciel, last order, lifestream, live journal, lucrecia, masamune, meiji era, metal gear solid 4, mgs4, midgar, miyavi, neon genesis evangelion, not doing my work, organization 13, oro, outlander, people who don't care, persona 3, pop is dead, potions, ps3, psp, radiata stories, ready steady go, reno, rping, rufus, rufus shinra, ruro kenshin, rurouni kenshin, sailor moon, sailor scouts, sakabatou, samurai x, samurai's, sephiroth, shin megami tensei, shin-ra, shindemo boogie woogie, shinra, shinsengumi, square, tampa bay buccaneers, the ancients, the cetra, the fiery cross, the turks, the used, tokugawa shogunate, tokyo, tomoe yukishiro, transformers the movie, tseng, turks, video games, vincent, vincent valentine, vincentxlucrecia, voyager, witch hunter robin, wolf's rain, working for no money, writing

Statistics